Geberit Sigma 30 115.893.KX.1 Flush Plate for Flush-Stop Flushing Screwable 1 Piece Brushed Chrome

Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 Brushed Chrome Metal 246x164x12mm 115893KX1

Geberit Sigma 30 115.893.KX.1 Flush Plate for Flush-Stop Flushing Screwable 1 Piece Brushed Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.48
Free Delivery

Geberit Flush Plate Sigma30 Brushed Chrome Metal 246x164x12mm 115893KX1

2-3 weeks
£166.07
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Sigma 30 115.893.KX.1 Flush Plate for Flush-Stop Flushing Screwable 1 Piece Brushed Chrome

Cheapest offer

Sigma 30 WC Wall Plate For stop-and-go flushing Screw-mountable, brushed chrome, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
£146.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma60 Cover frame for Brushed chrome
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geberit 115.768.11.1 - Lid Blind Sigma, Alpine White
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Sigma10 pneumatic flushing release White/Glossy Chromed 241915KJ1
£84.97
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Cover Mambo Urinal control with pneumatic flushing release 241164001
£194.59
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90