Geberit Sigma10 stop-and-go Flush Plate - Matt Chrome & Gloss Chrome 115.758

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Geberit Sigma10 115.758.JQ.5 1 Quantity Rinsing Plate Satin Chrome 115758JQ5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.25
Free Delivery

GE Sigma10 BetPl. For Flush Stop Matte Chrome Coated, Etc./ HGL.VERCHR.

Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.21
Delivery from £36.44

WC Flush Plate Geberit Sigma10 Matt Chrome/Glossy Chrom 115758JQ5

2-3 weeks
£191.11
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Sigma10 stop-and-go Flush Plate - Matt Chrome & Gloss Chrome 115.758

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 4025410754080 / MPN: 115758JQ5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27070293900 / Suitable For: Wc frame / Colour: Matt chrome/Chrome / Item Height: 46 mm / Style: Modern / Features: Concealed Cistern / Width: 175 mm / Room: Bathroom / Compatible Brand: Geberit / Item Diameter (Interior): 1 pc / Compatible Model: Sigma / Material: PVC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Geberit Sigma10 Round WC Single Flush Plate - Matt & Gloss Chrome - 115.758.JQ.5 / Weight: 0.38kg / Brand: Geberit / Type: Flush Plate / Flushing Technology: Power Assisted / EAN: 4025410754080 / GTIN: 4025410754080 / Length: 295 mm / Flush Type: Single Flush / Country of Origin: Germany
£116.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 for stop-and-go flush brushed/polished stainless steel
£136.28
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 Chrome/Black Plastic 164 x 246 x 14mm 115758KM5
£104.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.61
Geberit Sigma 10 115758JT5 Actuator Plate for Flush-Stop Flushes, Front Actuation, Panel + Buttons White Matt Design Ring Polished
£182.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit Flush Plate Sigma10 Black matt laquered
£158.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WC Flush Plate Geberit Sigma10 White Matt/Glossy White 115758015
£215.24
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90