Pebeo Glazing Resin - 150ml or 300ml - Enamel Relief Jewellery Scrapbooking

GEDEO Glazing Resin - 150 ml, QPA170

Pebeo Glazing Resin - 150ml or 300ml - Enamel Relief Jewellery Scrapbooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

GEDEO Glazing Resin - 150 ml, QPA170

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Pebeo Gedeo Transparent Glazing Resin 150ml Set Epoxy Kit Mixed Media, Jewellery

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pebeo Gedeo Glazing Resin 150ml Craft Surface Coating For Scrapbooking Photos

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
Delivery from £3.99

Pebeo Gedeo Kit Glazing Resin - 150Ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
GBP 29.85 / 1
Delivery from £2.99
Pebeo Glazing Resin - 150ml or 300ml - Enamel Relief Jewellery Scrapbooking

Cheapest offer

Craft Type: Glazing Resin / Size: 150ml / UPC: 3597587661702 / MPN: 766170 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20012066346 / Weight: 200 g / Colour: Clear / Brand: Pébéo / Type: Acrylic Paints / EAN: 3597587661702 / GTIN: 3597587661702 / Featured Refinements: Resin / Country/Region of Manufacture: France
£23.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gedeo Glazing Resin Bio Kit 45ml, none
£15.15
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gedeo Glazing Resin 150Ml
£29.95
199.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pebeo Gedeo Glazing Resin, 300ml
£38.99
129.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery