Gedore 6008140 Combination Spanner 2.1/4AF

GEDORE Combination spanner, AF 2.1/4", Inch, Offset, Angled, Bi-hex, Spanner, 1 B 2.1/4AF

Gedore 6008140 Combination Spanner 2.1/4AF

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.26
Delivery from £27.25

Gedore 6008140 Combination Spanner bi-hex 2.1/4"

Unknown
£240.00

Gedore 6008140 Combination Spanner 2.1/4AF

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£350.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

GEDORE Red Combination Spanner Inch (AF) Spanner Size 1.1/8 Inch
£28.36
7.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gedore G723MM Spanner Combination 23Mm Gedore 7 609226
£17.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Gedore G79MM Spanner Combination 9Mm Gedore 7 6089980
£9.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore SE Combination Spanner, 7118-18
£52.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gedore 6008140 Combination Spanner 2.1/4AF

Cheapest offer

PRECISION FIT: The combination spanner is made and finished to the exact rated dimensions The offset and 10° angled ring transfers the entire torque to the nut or bolt HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The spanner with angled and offset ring and 15° jaw position is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE combination spanner bi-hex 2,1/4", length: 620 mm, weight: 2820 g, item number: 1 B 2.1/4AF, Weight: 6.2170357884 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
£194.26
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk