GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 10+13 mm, Straight, Flat, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 4 10X13

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 10+13 mm, Straight, Flat, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 4 10X13

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£13.22
Delivery from £5.46

GEDORE (Germany)4 10x13mm Flat ring spanner 10x13 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery

Gedore 6053520 Double-ended Ring Spanner straight UD Profile 10x13 mm

Unknown
£19.20

Similar products

Gedore 6-7X8 7 x 8 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore 6-24X27 24 x 27 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Gedore 6064720 Double Open Ended Spanner 10x11 mm
£7.97
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gedore 6-11X13 11 x 13 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 10+13 mm, Straight, Flat, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 4 10X13

Cheapest offer

PRECISION FIT: The 149 mm long double-ended ring spanner has two different precision-ground AF sizes The flat bi-hex ring with UD profile gives optimum power transfer HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The flat double-ended ring spanner with straight rings is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE double-ended ring spanner straight, length: 149 mm, weight: 45 g, item number: 4 10X13
£13.09
amazon.co.uk