GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 25+28 mm, Straight, Flat, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 4 25x28

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.17
Free Delivery

GEDORE (Germany)4 25x28mm Flat ring spanner 25x28 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.02
Free Delivery

Gedore 6055730 Double-ended Ring Spanner straight UD Profile 25x28 mm

Unknown
£42.00
GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner, AF 25+28 mm, Straight, Flat, Slender, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 4 25x28

Cheapest offer

PRECISION FIT: The 320 mm long double-ended ring spanner has two different precision-ground AF sizes The flat bi-hex ring with UD profile gives optimum power transfer HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chromed steel spanner gives a good grip even with oily hands In case of overload, the tool will bend instead of breaking QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The flat double-ended ring spanner with straight rings is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE double-ended ring spanner straight, length: 289 mm, weight: 273 g, item number: 4 25X28, Weight: 0.60186197526 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
£24.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gedore 6-10X11 10 x 11 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore 6-24X27 24 x 27 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Gedore 6-11X13 11 x 13 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore 6-7X8 7 x 8 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49