Gedore Double open-end Spanner Set 8 Pieces 6-22 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.88
Free Delivery

GEDORE Double open-end spanner set, 8-pc. Set, AF 6-22 mm, Metric, Flat, Spanner set, Matt chromed, 6-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.93
9.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gedore 6/8 8 Piece Double open end Spanner Wrench Set 6-22 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.93
Free Delivery

Gedore 6077380 Double open-end Spanner Set 8 Pieces 6-22 mm

Unknown
£88.37

Similar products

Gedore Double open ended spanner 17x22 mm
£10.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore 6-24X27 24 x 27 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Gedore 6-7X8 7 x 8 mm D3110 Double Open Ended Spanner - Silver
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore Double open-end Spanner Set 8 Pieces 6-22 mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 4010886607732 / Material: Steel / MPN: 6077380 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1713468254 / Item Length: 6.000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: GEDORE / Type: Double-ended open ring spanner set / EAN: 4010886607732 / GTIN: 4010886607732 / Item Height: 15.000 / Model: 6077380 / Item Weight: 819 g / Item Width: 28.500
£78.88
ebay.co.uk