Gedore 1.30/3 15-19mm Internal Extractor

GEDORE Internal extractor for tight-fitting ball bearings/rings, 15-19 mm, Usable with slide hammer or counter-support brace, 1.30/3

Gedore 1.30/3 15-19mm Internal Extractor

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.04
Delivery from £6.52

Gedore 1.30/3 15-19mm Internal Extractor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.83
Free Delivery

Gedore 8013130 Internal Extractor 14-19 mm

Unknown
£68.29

Gedore 1.30/3 15-19mm Internal Extractor

In stock
£82.70
Delivery from £27.32
Gedore 1.30/3 15-19mm Internal Extractor

Cheapest offer

For extremely-tightly-packed ball bearings, bearing races, bushings, and shaft seals Simmering Use with support brace 1.36/1 Gedore Lifetime Guarantee Full Certification available on request Sprung loaded segments, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: KRUMM
£55.04
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gedore 1.30/2 12-15mm Internal Extractor
Free Delivery
Gedore 1.30/1 8-12mm Internal Extractor
Free Delivery
Gedore 1.30/4A 25-30mm Internal Extractor
Delivery from £7.86