GEDORE RED 3/8" DRIVE SOCKET SET - 26-PIECE, GREAT VALUE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.94
Free Delivery

GEDORE-R59003026 RED Socket Set 3/8 size6-24mm 26pcs

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.41
Delivery from £24.71

GEDORE-R59003026 RED Socket Set 3/8 size6-24mm 26pcs

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.48
85.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Gedore RED Socket Wrench Set 3/8" 26 Pieces 6-24 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.60
Free Delivery

Gedore RED 3300053 Socket Wrench Set 3/8" 26 Pieces 6-24 mm

Unknown
£93.60
GEDORE RED 3/8" DRIVE SOCKET SET - 26-PIECE, GREAT VALUE

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 26 / Case Type: Hard / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 4060833000536 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: R59003026 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6039108094 / ProductTitle: GEDORE Socket Wrenches Set 3/8 " R59003026 26-Tlg 3300053 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: GEDORE / Type: Socket set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4060833000536 / GTIN: 4060833000536 / Case Included: Yes / Item Height: Matt / Model: R59003026 / Tools Included: Socket
£71.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GEDORE Red Cross Handle with Sliding Piece 3/8 Inch Length 200 mm
£14.20
142.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEDORE Red 2K Joint Reversible Ratchet 3/8 Inch Length 246 mm
£36.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE Red Connecting Square Plug-in Square with Rotary Knob, Grooved Drive Square 3/8 Inch
£8.32
5.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49