Gedore RED Impact Socket 1/2" Hex 19 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.50

GEDORE red Impact wrench socket, Socket, 1/2" 12.5 mm drive, Hex, AF 19 mm, Long, Machine-operated, Automotive, R63001916

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.78
Delivery from £4.49

Gedore RED 3300548 Impact Socket 1/2" Hex 19 mm

Unknown
£14.88
Gedore RED Impact Socket 1/2" Hex 19 mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: GEDORE / Socket Type: Impact / EAN: 4060833005487 / GTIN: 4060833005487 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: 3300548 / UPC: 4060833005487 / MPN: 3300548 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26029487875 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GEDORE Red Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 1/2 Inch in 1/3 Foam Module, 14 Pieces
£99.13
58.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE red Test screwdriver with impact-resistant handle, Measuring range 105 - 250 volts, Blade length 70 mm, Phase tester, R38120312
£5.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49