Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
3.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gedore Red R09105024 24 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Wrench Set 8-32mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
GBP 94.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.62
Delivery from £37.57

Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 24 Pieces 6-32 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
Free Delivery

Gedore RED 3300995 Combination Wrench Set 24 Pieces 6-32 mm

Unknown
£122.69

Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

In stock
£144.64
Delivery from £4.50

Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

In stock
£151.47
Free Delivery

GEDORE Combination Spanner Set Sizes 6-32mm 24Pcs

1-3 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

7 Variants from £29.16

Gedore Red Combination Spanner Set, 24 Pieces, SW 6-32, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Extensive combination spanner set with 24 keys for tightening and loosening hex screws, spanner width 6 to 32 mm, versatile uses - suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals Practical composition with the most common SW sizes: 6-28, 30 and 32, offset of the ring side by 15° for easier work on flat surfaces Same spanner widths: size of the mouth and ring in the same size, easy visibility of the sizes thanks to embossing on keys High-quality workmanship, perfect fit and clear organisation in a practical holder with hanger, glare-free surface matt satin chrome-plated Box contents: 1x GEDORE red combination spanner set including bracket, 24 pieces, spanner widths: 6 - 32 mm, weight: 5.4 kg, dimensions: 45.5 x 35.5 x 6 cm, R09105024, 3300995, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
£94.95
amazon.co.uk