GEDORE Red Torque Wrench for Left and Right Thread, 1/2 Inch, 20-100 Nm, Steel Tube, Red/Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.00
Delivery from £9.00

GEDORE Red Torque Wrench for Left and Right Thread, 1/2 Inch, 20-100 Nm, Steel Tube, Red/Black

In stock
£179.97
Free Delivery

GEDORE Red Torque Wrench for Left and Right Thread, 1/2 Inch, 20-100 Nm, Steel Tube, Red/Black

Unknown
£179.98
Free Delivery

GEDORE Red Torque Wrench for Left and Right Thread, 1/2 Inch, 20-100 Nm, Steel Tube, Red/Black

In stock
£198.74
Delivery from £2.80

Gedore RED 3301216 Torque Wrench 1/2" 20-100 Nm

Unknown
£199.18

Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/2" 20-100 Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.18
Free Delivery

GEDORE Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 20-100Nm 395mm Long

1-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
GEDORE Red Torque Wrench for Left and Right Thread, 1/2 Inch, 20-100 Nm, Steel Tube, Red/Black

Cheapest offer

High-quality torque wrench for controlled tightening of screws and nuts (e.g. when changing tyres), a wide range of uses - suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals Suitable for left- and right-hand threads thanks to robust, reversible mushroom head with loss-proof insertion square (without switching mechanism), with ratchet function Calibration to a high trigger accuracy of +/-3%, more accurate than DIN/ISO standard of +/-4%, classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789:2017 Part 2 with traceable certificate, hearing and tactile torque triggering Simple, precise adjustment of the torque thanks to the twist handle, locking at the end of the handle, easy to read, dirt-repellent scale, ergonomic handle Box contents: 1 x Gedore red torque wrench for left- and right-hand threads (1/2 inch, 20-100 Nm), instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), traceable test certificate for trigger accuracy (for documentation purposes/obligation in commercial enterprises), steel tube, red/black, R68900100 / 3301216, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
£171.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gedore RED 3301214 Torque Wrench 1/4" 5-25 Nm
£150.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gedore RED Torque Wrench 1/2" 40-200 Nm
£155.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gedore RED 3301219 Torque Wrench 3/4" 80-400 Nm
£315.36
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)