GEDORE Screwdriver Phillips PZ2, 3-component handle, length 210 mm, Tool, 2160 PZ 2, Steel
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.56
Delivery from £6.04
GEDORE Screwdriver Phillips PZ2, 3-component handle, length 210 mm, Tool, 2160 PZ 2, Steel
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Delivery from £4.49
Gedore 6684190 3C-Screwdriver cross recess PZ 2 210 mm
Unknown
£12.42
Gedore 3C-Screwdriver cross recess PZ 2 210 mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.42
Delivery from £3.50
1 Variants from £6.22
GEDORE Screwdriver Phillips PZ1, 3-component handle, length 180 mm, Tool, 2160 PZ 1, Steel
£6.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Similar products
GEDORE VDE Screwdriver Phillips Slim Drive 2160 PH 1, 1000 V, Fully Insulated Blade, 3-Component Handle
£10.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEDORE Screwdriver Phillips PZ2 small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, 2161 PZ 2
£5.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
GEDORE Screwdriver Phillips PZ4, 3-component handle, length 320 mm, Tool, 2160 PZ 4, Steel
£23.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery