GEDORE Screwdriver slotted small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, Tool, 2153 6.5
Gedore 1531182 Screwdriver short shape Slot 6.5 mm
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.60
GEDORE Screwdriver slotted small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, Tool, 2153 6.5
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.82
Delivery from £4.49
3 Variants from £3.98
GEDORE Screwdriver slotted small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, Tool, 2153 5.5
£4.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
GEDORE Screwdriver slotted small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, Tool, 2153 8
£4.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
GEDORE Screwdriver slotted small, Mini screwdriver short, 3-component handle, length 81 mm, Tool, 2153 4
£3.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
Similar products
Gedore 2150 10 3K Screwdriver for Slotted Screws 10 mm
£20.11
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE 3K Screwdriver Slotted 5.5 mm, 1 Piece, 2150 5.5
£8.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEDORE screwdriver set, 6 pieces, for slotted and Phillips screws, ergonomic handle
£20.24
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery