Gedore Slide Hammer For 1.30/0-1.30/5 270 mm 200 g

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Gedore 8016070 Slide Hammer For 1.30/0-1.30/5 270 mm 200 g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£41.59

GEDORE Slide hammer for small ball bearings, M10, Impact weight 200 g, Usable with thread adapters, 270 mm long, 1.35/1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £9.00
Gedore Slide Hammer For 1.30/0-1.30/5 270 mm 200 g

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Pincers / Brand: Gedore / Tool Type: Hammers & Mallets / Type: Slide hammer / EAN: 4036976105551 / GTIN: 4036976105551 / Length: 270 mm / UPC: 4036976105551 / MPN: 8016070 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 918009702 / Weight: 200 g
£41.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GEDORE Slide hammer for small ball bearings, M10, Impact weight 200 g, Usable with thread adapters, 230 mm long, 1.35/0
Free Delivery