GEEPAS 1.5L Filter Coffee Machine, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set With 1.5L Filter Coffee Machine In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Geepas 1.5L Filter Coffee Machine, 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Combo Set

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
GEEPAS 1.5L Filter Coffee Machine, 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Black

Cheapest offer

✅ COFFEE MAKER FEATURE: LARGE 1.5L CAPACITY & SMART BREWING - Brew up to 12 cups with the high-quality glass carafe featuring an easy-grip handle. Enjoy drip-free pouring, 30-second anti-drip pause, and advanced flavour extraction for rich, aromatic coffee every time. ✅ COFFEE MAKER FEATURE: SAFE, DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN - Features automatic shut-off, boil-dry protection, and a reusable nylon filter to reduce waste and save money. Dishwasher-safe carafe and funnel, plus a 2-year manufacturer’s warranty for peace of mind. ✅ KETTLE FEATURE: FAST BOILING & LARGE 1.7L CAPACITY - Equipped with a powerful 2200W heating element, this kettle boils water in minutes for tea, coffee, or cooking. The generous 1.7L capacity with clear water level gauge lets you prepare up to 8 cups at once - perfect for families or entertaining. ✅ KETTLE FEATURE: SAFE & EASY TO USE - Features auto shut-off, boil-dry protection, cordless design with cord storage, one-touch lid, and a washable anti-scale filter for pure tasting drinks. Built with BPA-free, long-lasting materials for safe, everyday use. ✅ TOASTER FEATURE: COMPACT & CUSTOMISABLE TOASTING - 650W 2-slice toaster with 6 browning levels for perfect results every time. Wide slots suit small or thin slices, with a high-lift lever for safe removal and a one-touch cancel button for quick control., Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: GEEPAS
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk