GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Grey

Geepas 1.7L Grey Cordless Fluted Rapid Boil Electric Kettle, Grey

GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Boil Dry Protection

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection, Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Fluted 1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle 3000W, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Fluted Collection Electric Kettle 1.7L 3000W, Fast Boil With Auto Shut Off In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Grey

Cheapest offer

✅ FAST AND EFFICIENT BOIL TECHNOLOGY-Equipped with 3000W rapid boil power, this electric kettle heats water in under seconds for your tea, coffee, or cooking needs. Save valuable time every morning with its powerful heating element. ✅ SAFETY-FIRST DESIGN WITH AUTO SHUT-OFF-The advanced boil-dry protection prevents the smart kettle from operating without water, ensuring safety and preventing damage. Auto shut-off activates as soon as the water reaches boiling point, giving you peace of mind. ✅ LARGE 1.7L CAPACITY WITH CLEAR WATER LEVEL GAUGE-Boil up to 8 cups of water in one go with the generous 1.7L capacity, suitable for families or entertaining guests. The transparent water level window in portable kettle lets you measure accurately to avoid wasting energy. Always know exactly how much water you’re boiling for perfect portions. ✅ CORDLESS CONVENIENCE WITH SWIVEL BASE-Easily lift and serve from the fast boil kettle without dealing with tangled cords thanks to the 360-degree swivel base. This cordless design allows smooth handling for both right and left-handed users. Store neatly with the built-in cord storage feature for a tidy countertop. ✅ EASY CLEANING WITH REMOVABLE WASHABLE FILTER-Keep your drinks tasting pure with the anti-scale filter in cordless electric kettle that removes limescale particles effectively. The removable filter is washable, helping maintain your kettle’s performance and prolong its lifespan., Manufacturer: GEEPAS
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(Grey) Geepas 1750W Toaster&1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas Kettle & Toaster Set 2200W 1.7L 4-Slice Fast Boil 6 Browning Levels in Grey Geepas Grey
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Argyle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle | Auto Shut-Off 2200W Grey
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Electric Kettle Cordless Fast Rapid Boil Jug 2200W 1.7L Grey BPA Free
£12.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49