Geepas 1500W Handheld Garment Steamer Lightweight, Portable, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

GEEPAS Handheld Clothes Steamer | 2-in-1 Travel Garment Steamer Steam Iron | 30g/min Powerful Stream Ceramic Soleplate 400ml Water Tank | Wrinkle Remover 35s Fast Heat-up | 2 Year Warranty 1500W Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Handheld Garment Steamer, 1500W Vertical Steaming, 400ml Tank

1 day
£22.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Handheld Garment Steamer 1500W Powerful, Portable, Ideal For Garment, Curtain, Suit, Wedding Dress

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Portable Garment Clothes Steamer 400ml Tank Fabric Brush in Black Geepas Black

3-5 working days
£22.99

Geepas Portable Garment Clothes Steamer 400Ml Tank Fabric Brush In Black Black

Unknown
£22.99

GEEPAS Handheld Clothes Steamer | 2-in-1 Travel Garment Steamer Steam Iron | 30g/min Powerful Stream Ceramic Soleplate 400ml Water Tank | Wrinkle Remover 35s Fast Heat-up | 2 Year Warranty 1500W Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

GEEPAS Steam Mop & Handheld Steam Cleaner | Multifunctional Upright Floor Steamer for Carpet Bathroom Kitchen | 30s Heat Up 25min Run Time 3m Cable | Kills 99.9% Germs Bacteria | 2 Year Warranty 1500W
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 1500W Handheld Garment Steamer Lightweight, Portable, Black

Cheapest offer

GEEPAS Handheld Garment Steamer, equipped with a powerful 1500W motor, it delivers fast and continuous steam flow for efficient wrinkle removal. Whether you're at home or on the go, its compact and lightweight design makes it perfect for travel. The 400ml detachable water tank provides ample capacity, while the steam brush feature ensures effective vertical steaming. Enjoy the convenience of 360-degree swivel cord protection for hassle-free manoeuvrability. Ideal for garments, curtains, and more, this steamer is your go-to solution for maintaining a crisp, professional look wherever you go. Features: POWERFUL 1500W MOTOR: The 1500W motor heats up quickly and keeps the steam flowing continuously, making it easy to remove wrinkles EXTENDED USE: 400ml Detachable Water Tank provides plenty of water for longer steaming sessions, ensuring you can tackle multiple garments or larger items without needing to refill frequently EFFICIENT WRINKLE REMOVER: Includes a steam brush that efficiently an
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk