GEEPAS 16-Inch Wall Mounted Fan with Remote Control - Electric Cooling Wall Fan for Home Office - 3 Speed Setting with Oscillating Feature - 3 Leaf PP Blades, 7.5 Hour Timer - 2 Year Warranty, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 16" Oscillating/Rotating Wall Mounted Fan with Remote Control

Cheapest Price
1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

60472 657605 Ds geepas 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas 16" Wall Mountable Fan with Remote in White Geepas White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas 16" Wall Mountable Fan With Remote In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99

Similar products

(White) GEEPAS 16-Inch Pedestal Free Standing Cooling Fan 3 Speeds 5 Blades 45W
£22.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Geepas 16 Inch Floor Standing Pedestal Fan 3 Speed, Pack of 2
£44.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 16-Inch Wall Mounted Fan with Remote Control - Electric Cooling Wall Fan for Home Office - 3 Speed Setting with Oscillating Feature - 3 Leaf PP Blades, 7.5 Hour Timer - 2 Year Warranty, White

Cheapest offer

✅STYLISH DESIGN: Encased within its protective mesh casing are 3 “PP” blades which capture more air in a single turn, enabling it to generate more cool air than ever before. Perfect for the hot summer months, This fan is wall mountable which enables it to be positioned out of the way and not taking up any floor or desk space. ✅POWERFUL MOTOR: The fan has a powerful 45W motor which will ensure that the blades turn at a high speed to generate cool air quickly. Additionally, being wall mounted enables the fan to blow air forward from a height to circulate a larger area in the room which means it spreads further and is more effective. Self-Protection when overheated. ✅SPECIFICATIONS: Installation is easy to do, all fixings are included as well as an easy-to-follow instruction manual. It has 3 speed settings. Fan head size: 16”. Colour: White. Safety features: mesh grill. Power: 45W. Plug type: BS Standard 3-pin plug. ✅OSCILLATING - Our classic oscillating fan provides wide angle 75° horizontal oscillation. And creates a continuous breeze and disperses it effectively to help you feel cooler. Choose between the swinging oscillating feature or a static position. The oscillating fan circulates the air, while the static mode delivers a continuous stream of airflow in one direction. ✅UNIQUE TIMER FUNCTION: For peace of mind we have given this fan a built-in timer function which allows you to set the fan to run up to 4 different times: 30 minutes/1 hour/2 hours/4 hours/7.5 hours. This is perfect if you plan to leave the fan on overnight; simply set the timer and drift off to sleep in a cool room., Manufacturer: Geepas
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk