GEEPAS 16’’ Pedestal Fan with Remote Control - 60W Powerful Free-Standing Oscillating Cooling Fan - Height Adjustable, 7.5 Hour Timer - 3-Speed, 5-Blade Air Cooling Floor Fan Home Office, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 16" Oscillating Pedestal Fan with Remote Control Floor Standing

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 16'' Pedestal Fan with Remote Control - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan, 3 Modes, Remote Control & 7.5-Hour Timer in Jet Black Geepas Jet Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Geepas 16" Pedestal Fan, 3 Modes, Remote Control & 7.5-Hour Timer In Jet Black Jet Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

GEEPAS 16’’ Pedestal Fan with Remote Control - 60W Powerful Free-Standing Oscillating Cooling Fan - Height Adjustable, 7.5 Hour Timer - 3-Speed, 5-Blade Air Cooling Floor Fan Home Office, Black

Cheapest offer

✅ POWERFUL COOLING - This 16” pedestal fan is lightweight yet powerful; the perfect addition to your home office, bedroom or living space. Features a powerful 60W motor and a large 16” (40 cm) fan head with 5 blades to produce a powerful cooling air flow. ✅ ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT & PIVOTING HEAD, OSCILLATION: Easily adjust the standing fans height between 117 cm and 135 cm and pivot the head across a 45° vertical angle to have complete control over the direction of the fans cooling winds. And the Horizontal swing option of the fan head using a swing pull knob is to ensure air flow in different directions and for optimum comfort. ✅ EASY INSTALLATION, EASY TO USE, REMOTE CONTROL - Quick and Easy to Assemble - All Screws and Fittings Supplied. This fan is super-easy to use, and has a remote control so you don't even need to get up to turn it on and allows also you to have complete control over freestanding fan modes of operation, fan speeds & the built-in 7.5 hr timer. ✅ 3 SPEED, 5-BLADE, MESH GRILL- Equipped with 3 fan speeds, you can choose between low, medium or high power with 5 blades to produce a powerful cooling air flow. Mesh safety grill protects the blades, as well as fingers and other objects being inserted. ✅ 2 YEARS WARRANTY, 3 OPERATIONAL MODES - Featuring 3 modes of operation including Natural, Sleep and Normal wind, which also boasts 3 fan speed settings allowing this versatile electric fan to seamlessly meet all your summer cooling requirements., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk