Geepas 19L Electric Mini Oven with Rotisserie, 1280W, 6 Functions in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.34

Geepas 19L Electric Mini Oven With Rotisserie, 1280W, 6 Functions In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.34

GEEPAS 19L Mini Oven & Grill | Electric Oven with Rotisserie Baking Roasting Grilling | 1280W Temp Control 100-230°C Double Glass Door 60min Timer Auto Shut Off Bell | Compact for Dorm Caravan Kitchen

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 19L Mini Oven & Grill | Electric Oven with Rotisserie Baking Roasting Grilling | 1280W Temp Control Double Glass Door 60min Timer

1 day
£54.99
Free Delivery
Geepas 19L Electric Mini Oven with Rotisserie, 1280W, 6 Functions in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the Geepas 1280W 19L Electric Mini Oven with Rotisserie, a compact yet powerful countertop oven designed for fast and efficient everyday cooking. This small electric oven features a high-performance 1280W heating element for even heat distribution, making it perfect for baking, grilling, roasting, and toasting. With its spacious 19L capacity, this tabletop oven is ideal for small kitchens, dorms, and caravans while still fitting full meals with ease. The mini oven offers 6 versatile cooking functions including top heating, bottom heating, dual heating, and rotisserie modes, giving you complete control over every recipe. The built-in rotisserie function ensures evenly roasted, juicy chicken without manual turning. Easily adjust the temperature from 100C to 230C and use the 60-minute timer with auto shut-off for safe, hands-free cooking. Designed with a durable double-glass door for improved heat retention and safety, this compact oven includes essential accesso
£53.34
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

GEEPAS Mini Oven Toaster Grill Tabletop Compact Portable Baking Cooker Electric
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery