Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead Cable 5m with 2 Socket Power Strip

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

GEEPAS 2 Gang Extension Lead, 5M Cable | 2-Way Plug Extension Cable | 2 Socket Power Strip, 13 A| Heavy Duty UK Plug | White

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead, 5M Cable 2 Socket Power Strip, 13A

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead, 3M/5m/10m Cable Options 13A in White | Size: 4.6m Geepas White 4.6m

3-5 working days
£14.99

Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead, 3M/5M/10M Cable Options 13A In White White

Unknown
£14.99

Similar products

Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead, 3M Cable, White
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead, 2M Cable, White
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geepas 4 Gang Extension Lead Cable 2m with Neon Indicator Light
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Geepas 2 Gang Extension Lead Cable 5m with 2 Socket Power Strip

Cheapest offer

Power up your workspace effortlessly with a versatile two socket extension cable that brings flexibility and durability right where you need it, whether at home or in the office. Enjoy the convenience of powering multiple devices with a robust three metre cord and a compact, lightweight design that's easy to position for everyday use. Crafted for longevity, the sturdy construction and high power capacity make it a reliable choice for handling heavy-duty appliances while keeping safety at the forefront with reinforced housing and secure plug fit.
£14.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)