GEEPAS 2-in-1 Cordless Upright Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Suction

GEEPAS 2-in-1 Cordless Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner | Lightweight Upright Stick Powerful Suction HEPA Filter Long Battery Life

GEEPAS 2-in-1 Cordless Upright Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Suction

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

Geepas Cordless 2-In-1 Stick Vacuum Cleaner 30 Min Runtime 4-Stage Hepa In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£76.49

GEEPAS 2-in-1 Cordless Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 240V | Lightweight Upright Stick Powerful Suction HEPA Filter | Double Roller Brush LED Display | Adjustable Modes for Home Car 120W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 2-In-1 Cordless Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 30Min Runtime

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 2-in-1 Cordless Upright Stick & Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Suction

Cheapest offer

Runtime: 30 min / Filters: HEPA / Type: Stick / Charge Time: 3.5 hrs / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: GVC19062UK / Included Accessories: USB cable flat brush electric double roller brush HEPA filter / Features: Multifunctional / Cord Type: Cordless / Power: 120 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Grey
£76.49
ebay.co.uk