GEEPAS 4 in 1 Electric Salad Maker Grater Vegetable Slicer Shredder 200W

Geepas 200W 4 in 1 Electric Salad Maker | Electric, Multi Grater, Fruit Cutter, Vegetable Slicer, Shredder | Food Processor, Cylinder Design with 4 Cone Blades Set - 2 Year Warranty

GEEPAS 4 in 1 Electric Salad Maker Grater Vegetable Slicer Shredder 200W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

4 Cones Electric Salad Maker Fruit Slicer Cutter Vegetable Grater Chopper - NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Electric Salad Maker 4 in 1 Slicer Fruit Cutter Vegetable Grater Chopper

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
GBP 37.94 / N/A
Free Delivery

Geepas Electric Salad Maker 4 in 1 Slicer Fruit Cutter Vegetable Grater Chopper

£38.49
GBP 38.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Salad Slicer Fruit Cutter Vegetable Cheese Grater Chopper Maker 4 Cones

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 4 in 1 Electric Salad Maker Grater Vegetable Slicer Shredder 200W

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Electric Salad Maker 4 in 1 Slicer Fruit Cutter Vegetable Grater Chopper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Electric Salad Maker 4in1 Vegetable Slicer Grater Shredder Fruit Cutter

£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas 200W 4 In 1 Electric Salad Maker - Multi Grater, Fruit Cutter, Vegetable Slicer, Shredder

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
GEEPAS 4 in 1 Electric Salad Maker Grater Vegetable Slicer Shredder 200W

Cheapest offer

STAINLESS STEEL - This electric grater is made of high-quality stainless steel, guarantees a long & reliable operation of the device. Sharp attachments ensure high-quality cutting of vegetables or cheese. Fast & convenient way to slice or shred vegetables, fruits, and cheese for delicious salads, soups, pizzas, tacos, desserts and more. MULTIFUNCTIONAL - Professional salad maker for vegetables & fruits to make delicious, healthy salad and many more dishes. Comes with 4 interchangeable stainless steel cones, namely Slice, Chop, Grate, and Shred. Different needs, coarse grating cone, fine grating cone, thick slicing cone, thin slicing cone, grinding cone. POWERFUL 200W MOTOR - 200W powerful motor makes your food preparation fast and efficient. Grate chocolate, chop nuts, and crack crumbs quickly and easily. A useful helper in your kitchen, say good-bye to mess and confusion from now! EASY USAGE & EASY CLEANING - One button operation, easy to use, just press the button and slice shred or grate food right into a salad bowl, onto a pizza, or into soup, then take your time to enjoy your delicious food. Thanks to the special coating, the products will not stick to the nozzles. All attachments except the motor, can be placed in the dishwasher and it will do this work for you. 2 YEARS MANUFACTURER WARRANTY INCLUDED, Weight: 4.5415225972 pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Geepas 4-In-1 Hand Blender 200W With Chopper Bowl & Whisk - Multifunction Kitchen Blender In White White
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
GEEPAS Multi Chopper | 200W Mini Electric Food Processor | Stainless Steel Blades One-Touch Operation 350ml Bowl | Mixer Dicer Food Chopper for Mixing Mincing Pureeing Salads Salsa Pesto Curry Pastes
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Electric Salad Maker 4 in 1 Slicer Fruit Cutter Vegetable Grater Chopper
£36.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery