GEEPAS 20L Solo Freestanding Microwave 5 Cooking Power Levels & Defrost Powerful [EEK: A+]
GEEPAS 20L Solo Freestanding Microwave 5 Cooking Power Levels & Defrost Powerful
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.24
GBP 55.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
Geepas 20L Microwave Oven With 700W With Defrost & 30-Min Timer In White White
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.24
Geepas 20L Solo Freestanding Manual Microwave Oven
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 1.7L Jug Kettle 4 Slice Toaster 20L Solo Freestanding Microwave - White
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.37
Free Delivery
Similar products
Geepas Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set | 1500W 1.8L Cordless Jug Kettle | 1400W Toaster with 6 Level Browning Control | 700W Solo Manual Dial Microwave 20L | Stylish Set
£104.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS NordiQ 20L Microwave Oven 700W | Compact Solo Microwave with 5 Power Levels 35-Minute Timer Turntable Glass Tray | Stylish Mirrored Glass Door Easy Clean | 2 Year Warranty Black
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set | 2200W 1.7L Textured Cordless Kettle | 1750W Toaster with 7 Level Browning Control | 700W Solo Manual Dial Microwave 20L | Black
£107.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Argyle Collection 1.5L Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster And 20L Solo Microwave Set, Black
£139.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
GEEPAS NordiQ 20L Microwave Oven 700W | Compact Solo Microwave with 5 Power Levels 35-Minute Timer Turntable Glass Tray | Stylish Mirrored Glass Door Easy Clean | 2 Year Warranty Cream
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery