Geepas 2200W Cordless Steam Iron With Ceramic Soleplate

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

GEEPAS Steam Iron | Clothes Dry & Steam Press | 35s Fast Heat-Up Vertical Steaming | Ceramic Soleplate Adjustable Temperature Cordless | 300ml Tank 0.5g/Steam Output | 2 Year Warranty 2200W White

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Steam Iron | Clothes Dry & Steam Press | 35s Fast Heat-Up Vertical Steaming | Ceramic Soleplate Adjustable Temperature Cordless | 300ml Tank 0.5g/Steam Output | 2 Year Warranty 2200W White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(White) Geepas 2 in1 Cordless Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate

1 day
£29.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Steam Iron | Clothes Dry & Steam Press | 35s Fast Heat-Up Vertical Steaming | Ceramic Soleplate Adjustable Temperature Cordless | 300ml Tank 0.5g/Steam Output | 2 Year Warranty 2200W White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 2 In 1 Cordless Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate Use Corded Or Cordless 350Ml, White

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 2200W Cordless Steam Iron with Ceramic Soleplate, Vertical & Anti-Drip in White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Geepas 2200W Cordless Steam Iron With Ceramic Soleplate, Vertical & Anti-Drip In White White

Unknown
£29.99

Geepas 2200W Cordless Steam Iron With Ceramic Soleplate

Cheapest offer

Steam iron with a non-stick, scratch-resistant ceramic soleplate helps effortlessly glide across fabrics for 30% faster ironing. Provides precision steaming across small and large garments such as curtains and bedding, with 30g/min continuous steam output, vertical steam, and steam burst for tough creases. Features: POWERFUL 2200W OUTPUT - Powerful performance heats up the soleplate really soon with 30g/min continuous steam output to remove stubborn creases in thicker clothes, such as your wool and denim garments 2-IN-1 IRONING: Lets you operate corded, or detach the head to use as cordless for complete fuss-free ironing. Operate your iron cordlessly for tangle-free ironing with fast heat-up and can also be used corded for optimum convenience and has a 350ML water tank for fewer refills and a powerful ironing experience CERAMIC SOLEPLATE: Steam iron with a non-stick, scratch-resistant ceramic soleplate for an effortless glide across fabrics for 30% faster ironing STEAM BURST with 350ML
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk