Geepas 30L Drum Stainless Steel Electric Urn And Water Boiler

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas Electric Catering Urn, 2500W Instant Hot Water Boiler Dispenser - Tea Urn Kettle Home Brewing Commercial or Office Use with Keep Warm- Easy Pour Tap, Stainless Steel - 2 Year Warranty, 30 Litre

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 30L Electric Catering Urn, 2500W Instant Hot Water Boiler

1 day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 30L Electric Catering Urn, 2500W Instant Hot Water Boiler Dispenser - Tea Urn Kettle Home Brewing Commercial Or Office Use

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 30L Commercial Catering Tea Urn Hot Water Boiler Dispenser Stainless Steel in Silver Geepas Silver

3-5 working days
£99.99

Geepas 30L Commercial Catering Tea Urn Hot Water Boiler Dispenser Stainless Steel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£99.99

Similar products

Geepas 1400W Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet & Dry Blower Function Hepa Filter
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geepas 30L Drum Stainless Steel Electric Urn And Water Boiler
£93.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Geepas 30L Drum Stainless Steel Electric Urn And Water Boiler

Cheapest offer

With a generous 30L capacity, this brilliant dispenser has cool touch handles complete with an easy pour tap so you can help yourself. Incredibly easy to use, this dispenser has an on/off switch, and in-built overheating protection for added safety. Complete with removable locking lid for easy refills. Features: 30 LITRE CAPACITY: The large 30L capacity, providing customers, guests and employees with hot drinks quickly and effortlessly when they need it with no mess. The catering urn is made from high quality stainless steel in an elegant, simple design and makes an excellent addition to any domestic or commercial kitchen. Design includes handy water level gauge, carry handle, anti-drip tap, concealed element, and locking twist lid AUTO & RESETTABLE THERMOSTAT, TEMPERATURE CONTROL KNOB: With automatic re-boil the water will remain at the perfect temperature for your tea, coffee, hot chocolate whatever it may be. With a variable temperature control feature, you can heat up beverages be
£93.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk