Geepas 450W Rice Cooker 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker Non Stick Pot

Used Offers from

Geepas 450W Rice Cooker 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker Non Stick Pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Rice Cooker, 0.6L | Electric Rice Cooker with Keep Warm Function, Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Glass Lid | 300W, 2 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Geepas GRC35048UK 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker 300W - Size: 19 x 23 x 23cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Geepas 450W Rice Cooker & Steamer with Keep Warm Function, 1L , Automatic Cooking
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geepas 450W Rice Cooker & Steamer with Keep Warm Function, 1L | Automatic Cooking, Non-Stick Inner Pot | Make Rice & Steam HealthyVegetabl es | Includes Measuring Cup, Spatula & Detachable Power Cord
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 450W Rice Cooker 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker Non Stick Pot
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 450W Rice Cooker 0.6L Electric Rice Cooker Non Stick Pot

Cheapest offer

Geepas Rice cooker with a 600ml capacity, your mini rice cooker is ideal for serving up wholesome portions for one or smaller sides for two, whether it's porridge for breakfast, quinoa for lunch, or a rice dish for dinner. Rice cooker small is perfect for small apartments, dorm rooms, or RVs. When you want to dish out portions of your freshly cooked rice, you can do so with ease using measuring cup & spatula. The bowl itself can also be easily removed to improve access and make cleaning the machine easier. Cooks rice evenly & quickly / Holds 600ML / 300W. Cleaning the rice bowl afterwards is easy, thanks to the non-stick coating preventing any grains of rice from sticking to the bowl.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.