Indian Mixer Grinder 550W 2 Jars Stainless Steel Masala Chutney Spice Dosa Idli

Geepas 550W 2-in1 Indian Mixer Grinder 3 Speed Dry & Wet Grinding

Indian Mixer Grinder 550W 2 Jars Stainless Steel Masala Chutney Spice Dosa Idli

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mixer Grinder Indian Wet Dry Blender Milling Bean Nut & Masala Mixi Spice 550W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas 550W Mixer Grinder Indian Wet Dry Blender Milling Bean Nut & Masala Mixi Spice

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 550W Mixer Grinder And Blender With 2 Stainless Steel Jars - White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Geepas 550W Mixer Grinder Stainless Steel Jars 3-Speed Indian Spices Chutney New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
GBP 67.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mixer Grinder Indian Wet Dry Blender Milling Bean Nut & Masala Mixi Spice 550W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Delivery from £4.95
Indian Mixer Grinder 550W 2 Jars Stainless Steel Masala Chutney Spice Dosa Idli

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: 30D x 30W x 17H cm / Set Includes: 2 Jars / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 34 CM / Appliance Uses: Grind, Mix / Item Depth: 30 CM / Number of Speeds: 3 / Colour: White / Type: Mixer Grinder / Capacity: 1.5 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 21 CM / Model: GSB5456 / Style: Indian / Features: 3 Speed Control, Dry & Wet Grinding, Safety Twist Lock / Number of Items: 3 / Components Included: Jars, Mixer, Grinder / Country of Origin: India / Power: 550 W / Item Weight: 3.3 KG / Item Width: 34 CM / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£49.99
ebay.co.uk