GEEPAS 6.5L Slow Cooker 3 Temperature Setting Chalkboard Design Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.49
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 6.5L Slow Cooker Tempered Glass Lid Nonstick Removable Bowl Chalkboard

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
GBP 42.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas 6.5L Slow Cooker Tempered Glass Lid & Removable Non-Stick Bowl In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.49

Geepas 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker 3 Temperature Settings

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
GEEPAS 6.5L Slow Cooker 3 Temperature Setting Chalkboard Design Black

Cheapest offer

✅ 6.5L SLOW COOKER -- With a capacity of 6.5 litres, Enjoy delicious curries, tagines, stews, casseroles, jambalaya, soups and even desserts. ✅ REMOVABLE BOWL & TEMPERED GLASS LID -- The non-stick aluminium bowl is removable so you can easily transfer it to your dining room table. The transparent, tempered glass lid allows you to check on the progress of your food during cooking and cool touch handles on the main body make it safe to handle. ✅ MATT PREMIUM DESIGN, COOL TOUCH HANDLES -- Its modern matt black powder coated finish that you can write on using chalk and you have a thoroughly modern, versatile appliance that will enhance any home at mealtimes. Made from a cool touch material so you can safely handle and serve straight to the table. ✅ 3 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS -- Features 3 temperature settings: high, low, and auto. When it is set to auto, it will cook on high then switch to low to maintain a constant cooking temperature. ✅ CONVENIENT -- This economical 290W slow cooker uses less electricity than a conventional oven, meaning you can cook delicious meals for a fraction of the cost. You can also turn more economical cuts of meat into juicy morsels., Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£42.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.