Geepas 650W 2 Slice Bread Toaster With 6 Level Browning Control Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Function, Cord Storage - Beige

Used Offers from

Geepas 650W 2 Slice Bread Toaster With 6 Level Browning Control Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Function, Cord Storage - Beige

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Beige) Geepas 2Slice Toaster 6Level Browning Control 650W

1 day
£17.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 2 Slice Bread Toaster 6 Level Browning with Crumb Tray Cancel 650W Beige

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 2 Slice Bread Toaster 6 Level Browning with Crumb Tray Cancel 650W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 2 Slice Toaster | 6 Browning Levels with Cancel Function | For Thin Small Bread Slice, Removable Crumb Tray Cool Touch Housing High Lift | Space-Saving Design | 1 Yr Warranty 650W Beige

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 2 Slice Bread Toaster With 6 Level Browning Control- 650W

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

GEEPAS 2 Slice Toaster | 6 Browning Levels with Cancel Function | For Thin Small Bread Slice, Removable Crumb Tray Cool Touch Housing High Lift | Space-Saving Design | 1 Yr Warranty 650W Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Geepas 2 Slice Bread Toaster 6 Level Browning Control with Crumb Tray Small Slot in Beige Geepas Beige

3-5 working days
£17.99

Geepas 2 Slice Bread Toaster 6 Level Browning Control With Crumb Tray Small Slot In Beige Beige

Unknown
£17.99
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £14.45

Geepas 650W 2 Slice Bread Toaster With 6 Level Browning Control Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Function, Cord Storage - Beige

Cheapest offer

Geepas 2 Slice Bread Toaster with 6 Level Browning ControlCombining modern design with practical performance, this 2 slice toaster make a great addition to any home and is ideal for those who want to save space in their kitchen. With a variable browning control, you can set the toaster so that you get your perfect coloured toast every time or alternatively, use the cancel button mid-toasting to check on the colour. The toaster’s removable crumb tray makes for easy cleaning and the integrated cord storage helps keep your kitchen counter tidy.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)