Geepas Commercial Rice Cooker 8L, 2500W | Non-Stick Aluminum Removable Inner Pot | Auto Switch from Cook to Warm | Stainless Steel Lid with Measuring Cup & Spatula | White Perfect for Busy Kitchen

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 8L Commercial Rice Cooker Auto Switch From Cook To Warm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

8L Commercial Rice Cooker Non-Stick Pot Automatic Keep Warm Catering 2500W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 8L Commercial Rice Cooker Non-Stick Pot Automatic Keep Warm Catering 2500W In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99

8L Stainless Steel Rice Cooker Steamer Automatic Geepas Large Family Pot Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Commercial Rice Cooker 8L, 2500W | Non-Stick Aluminum Removable Inner Pot | Auto Switch from Cook to Warm | Stainless Steel Lid with Measuring Cup & Spatula | White Perfect for Busy Kitchen

In stock
£109.34
Free Delivery
Geepas Commercial Rice Cooker 8L, 2500W | Non-Stick Aluminum Removable Inner Pot | Auto Switch from Cook to Warm | Stainless Steel Lid with Measuring Cup & Spatula | White Perfect for Busy Kitchen

Cheapest offer

✅ LARGE 8L CAPACITY WITH ACCESSORIES: This commercial rice cooker is designed to handle the demands of busy kitchens and catering services. With its generous 8-liter capacity, it can cook up to 45 cups of perfectly fluffy rice in one go, making it suitable for restaurants, cafeterias, takeaways, caterers and large gatherings. It also comes with a measuring cup to ensure you always get your portions right and a spatula for serving ✅ DUAL COOKING FUNCTION WITH AUTO SWITCH: Rice cookers include Cook and Warm modes. Its convenient indicator lights on the display let you know which function the cooker is operating so you can always check your food. After cooking, the rice cooker automatically switches to warming mode to keep meals warm and ready to serve. The warm setting makes second serves easy ✅ REMOVABLE BOWL WITH COOL TOUCH HANDLES: Having a non-stick food warmer with the removable interior bowl ensures easy service of the food once ready to eat and quick cleaning afterwards. Also has cool touch handles and nonslip feet that will ensure complete safety when cooking in a busy environment ✅ NO BURNING WITH SIMPLE OPERATION: Rice does not burn thanks to the non-stick coated inner pot. Making rice requires no more effort than pushing a button on your rice cooker ✅ STAINLESS STEEL LID WITH 2 YEAR WARRANTY: This rice cooker has a sturdy stainless-steel lid that fixes it into place for secure cooking and heat retention AUTOMATIC COOK TO WARM SWITCH: The rice cooker automatically transitions from cooking mode to warming mode when the cooking cycle is completed, preventing overcooked rice and keeping your food at the optimal serving temperature, Weight: 18.73929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk