GEEPAS Deep Fat Fryer with Triple Baskets | Large 5L Electric Fryer with Viewing Window, Adjustable Temperature Control | 4L Large Basket & 2L Each 2 Small Baskets | Stainless Steel, Silver 2000W
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.47
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Deep Fat Fryer with Triple Baskets Stainless Steel Electric Fryer 2000W
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.29
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 5L Deep Fat Fryer 2000W Triple Baskets Electric Stainless Steel UK New
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
GEEPAS Prestige Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer | 8L XL Capacity 2 Drawers 8-In-1 Cooking Presets | Touch Screen Smart Finish, 60Min Timer Function Dishwasher-Safe Healthy Oil Free & Low Fat Cooking 1700W
£74.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery