GEEPAS Digital Electric Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle Keep Warm 2200W 1.7L Black
GEEPAS Digital Electric Kettle | 1.7L Jug Kettle 5 Temp Setting One-Touch Display Double Wall 2Hr Keep Warm Func. Stainless Steel Interior Boil-Dry Protection Cordless | 2 Year Warranty 2200W Black
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.59
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Digital Electric Kettle | 1.7L Jug Kettle 5 Temp Setting One-Touch Display Double Wall 2Hr Keep Warm Func. Stainless Steel Interior Boil-Dry Protection Cordless | 2 Year Warranty 2200W Black
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Digital Electric Kettle Cordless Jug Kettle Keep Warm 2200W 1.7L Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Geepas 1.7L Digital Electric Kettle 2200W 5 Temp Settings Keep Warm
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas 1.7L Digital Electric Kettle 2200W Digital Display 5 Temperature Levels In Black Black
Unknown
£34.99
GEEPAS Stylish Digital Cordless Jug Kettle & 4 Slices Argyle Toaster Set Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
GEEPAS Electric Heated Blanket | Soft Flannel Fleece Heated Throw Over Blanket for Bed Sofa | 9 Heat Setting Digital Display 9H Timer Auto Off | Energy Efficient & Machine Washable | 130x180cm Grey
£38.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery