Geepas Electric Blender Smoothie Maker, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

(White) GEEPAS 2-in-1 Food Jug Blender | 1.8L Juice Jar & 60G Mini Coffee Spice Mill | 6-Leaf Stainless-Steel Blades 2 Speed & Pulse Lockable Lid

1 day
£27.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 600W Blender Smoothie Maker, Jug Blender, White

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

GEEPAS 2-in-1 Food Jug Blender | 1.8L Juice Jar & 60G Mini Coffee Spice Mill | 6-Leaf Stainless-Steel Blades 2 Speed & Pulse Lockable Lid | Smoothie Maker Turbo Button for Ice Crushing | 600W White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 600W Blender & Smoothie Maker - Ice Crusher, Mixer, Juicer with Grinder, White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Geepas 600W Blender & Smoothie Maker - Ice Crusher, Mixer, Juicer With Grinder, White White

Unknown
£29.99

Geepas GSB44117UK-WT White 1.8L 2-in-1 Food Jug Blender and Coffee Spice Grinder 600W - Size: 16 x 41 x 24cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Geepas Electric Blender Smoothie Maker, White, White

Cheapest offer

Geepas 600W Blender - Experience powerful blending with this 600W multifunctional blender, perfect for crafting quick, nutritious drinks and smoothies on the go. With its 1.8L jar, you can blend large quantities of fruits and vegetables for fresh and healthy breakfasts or snacks. Additionally, the included 0.3L jar allows for coarse chopping of various ingredients like vegetables, nuts, spices, and coffee beans. Equipped with six stainless steel cutting blades, this blender effortlessly processes a variety of ingredients, making it ideal for smoothies, milkshakes, baby food, and more. Control your blending with ease using the 2-speed functions, including a "Pulse" option for blending hard, chunky ingredients quickly. Plus, enjoy peace of mind with the built-in overheat protection feature for ensuring safe and reliable operation. Features: 600W HIGH-POWERED BLENDING - With a powerful 600W motor, this multifunctional blender effortlessly handles fruits and vegetables, making it perfect f
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk