GEEPAS Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set

Used Offers from

GEEPAS Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set

Cheapest Price
1 day
£174.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Glass Kettle, 4 Slice Bread Toaster & 20L Digital Microwave Kitchen Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 1.7L Illuminating Kettle, 4 Slice Bread Toaster & 20L Digital Microwave Set in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.99

Geepas 1.7L Illuminating Kettle, 4 Slice Bread Toaster & 20L Digital Microwave Set In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99

GEEPAS Electric Kettle 4 Slice Bread Toaster & Microwave Kitchen Set

Cheapest offer

The Geepas kitchen set includes a versatile microwave, toaster, and kettle designed for efficiency and convenience. The microwave features a...
£174.99
1 day
onbuy.com