GEEPAS Electric Blanket King Size | Soft Heated Underblanket Mattress Cover with 3 Heat Levels & Fast Heat Up | Fitted Bed Warmer Pad with Detachable Controller, Overheat Protection | 137 x 165 cm

GEEPAS Electric Under Blanket | Single Size Heated Underblanket with 3 Heat Levels Quick Heat-Up | Detachable Control Overheat Safety & Secure Fitted Straps | Machine Washable 137x165cm White

Used Offers from

GEEPAS Electric Blanket King Size | Soft Heated Underblanket Mattress Cover with 3 Heat Levels & Fast Heat Up | Fitted Bed Warmer Pad with Detachable Controller, Overheat Protection | 137 x 165 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Electric Blanket King Size | Soft Heated Underblanket Mattress Cover with 3 Heat Levels & Fast Heat Up | Fitted Bed Warmer Pad

Cheapest Price
1 day
£27.99
Free Delivery

Geepas King Size Heated Underblanket 137X165Cm 3 Heat Levels In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99

Geepas King Size Heated Underblanket 137x165cm 3 Heat Levels in White | Size: 137x165 cm Geepas White 137x165 cm

3-5 working days
£31.52

Geepas King Size Heated Electric Under Blanket 137 x 165cm - Size: 12 x 36 x 35cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Geepas Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket Double Size 130 x 180 cm in Grey Geepas Grey 130 x 180 cm
£38.24
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Geepas Mini Oil Filled Radiator 5 Fin, 450W Portable Electric Heater For Small Rooms, Bedroom, Office - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas King Size Heated Electric Under Blanket 137 x 165cm - Size: 12 x 36 x 35cm - White - Wilko
£39.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
GEEPAS Electric Blanket King Size | Soft Heated Underblanket Mattress Cover with 3 Heat Levels & Fast Heat Up | Fitted Bed Warmer Pad with Detachable Controller, Overheat Protection | 137 x 165 cm

Cheapest offer

✅ SUPER SOFT & SNUG COMFORT - This heated blanket is made from ultra-soft polyester that feels gentle and cosy against the skin. Lightweight yet durable for everyday use. The electric blanket keeps you warm and comfortable all night long. ✅ FAST HEAT-UP WITH 3 SETTINGS - This heated throw blanket warms up quickly with 3 adjustable heat levels for personalised comfort. One-touch control with a clear LED indicator makes it easy to use. Ideal as a cosy throw blanket for cold nights and year-round use. ✅ SAFE SLEEP WITH DUAL PROTECTION - This electric blanket double includes built-in overheat and overcurrent protection for safe, worry-free use. Auto shut-off adds extra safety for peaceful nights. Ideal for everyday comfort in cosy blankets and throws. ✅ ENERGY EFFICIENT & COST SAVING - This double electric blanket heats your bed, not the whole room, helping reduce energy use and heating bills. The heated blanket throw costs as little as 1p per hour to run, keeping you warm for less every night. ✅ SECURE FIT & EASY-CARE DESIGN - This electric throw blanket features quick-tie straps for a secure, non-slip fit. The detachable controller on the king size electric blanket allows easy machine washing. Enjoy hassle-free care with everyday comfort. ✅ 2 YEAR MANUFACTURER WARRANTY INCLUDED
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk