GEEPAS Gas Stove Single Burner Portable Camping Stove BBQ Cooker Carry Case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Gas Stove Single Burner Portable Camping Stove BBQ Cooker Carry Case

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

Geepas Portable Single Burner Gas Stove With Automatic Ignition & Carry Case In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£18.57

Geepas Portable Gas Camping Stove Single Burner Outdoor Picnic Camping

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
GEEPAS Gas Stove Single Burner Portable Camping Stove BBQ Cooker Carry Case

Cheapest offer

✅ AUTOMATIC IGNITION - Thanks to the automatic ignition, using the portable gas stoves is extremely easy. ✅ ENAMEL PAN HOLDER - Cooking with a pan or a pot on the gas cooker camping stove is not a problem, it has a stable base. ✅ SAFETY LOCKING MECHANISM - The gas burner camping stove is equipped with a safety mechanism that ensures the correct installation of the canister. ✅ EASY TO CARRY, LIGHTWEIGHT, COMPACT, EASY TO CARRY - The base camp stove gas comes with a sturdy hard plastic case that protects it effectively and allows you to carry it easily. Compact outdoor gas stove, Small and does not take up storage space. it is very suitable for family dinners, restaurants, outdoor picnics, motorhomes. ✅ ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE - The camp gas cooker has a simple and effective temperature control that allows you to cook the different ingredients in the best possible way., Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£18.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GEEPAS Portable Camping Gas Stove Double Burner BBQ Cooker Carry Case
£36.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery