Geepas Gas Stove Single Burner - Portable Camping Stove BBQ Cooker with Carry Case, Outdoor Grill Plate - Automatic Ignition System, Enamel Pan Support, Butane Can or LPG Gas Source

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

(Single Burner) Geepas Portable Camping Gas Stove Double Burner BBQ Cooker Outdoor Grill Plate Automatic Ignition System Butane Can

Cheapest Price
1 day
£22.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Gas Stove Single Burner with Carry Case, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas Portable Gas Camping Stove Single Burner Outdoor Picnic Camping

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Portable Single Burner Gas Stove with Automatic Ignition & Carry Case in Metallic Silver Geepas Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Geepas Portable Single Burner Gas Stove With Automatic Ignition & Carry Case In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Geepas Single Burner Portable Camping Stove with Carry Case - Size: 9 x 35 x 28cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Geepas Portable Camping Gas Stove, Double Burner - BBQ Cooker, Outdoor Grill Plate - Automatic Ignition System, Butane Can - BBQ Caravan Outdoor
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Gas Stove Single Burner - Portable Camping Stove BBQ Cooker with Carry Case, Outdoor Grill Plate - Automatic Ignition System, Enamel Pan Support, Butane Can or LPG Gas Source

Cheapest offer

AUTOMATIC IGNITION - Thanks to the automatic ignition, using the portable gas stoves is extremely easy. ENAMEL PAN HOLDER - Cooking with a pan or a pot on the gas cooker camping stove is not a problem, it has a stable base. SAFETY LOCKING MECHANISM - The gas burner camping stove is equipped with a safety mechanism that ensures the correct installation of the canister. EASY TO CARRY, LIGHTWEIGHT, COMPACT, EASY TO CARRY - The base camp stove gas comes with a sturdy hard plastic case that protects it effectively and allows you to carry it easily. Compact outdoor gas stove, Small and does not take up storage space. it is very suitable for family dinners, restaurants, outdoor picnics, motorhomes. ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE - The camp gas cooker has a simple and effective temperature control that allows you to cook the different ingredients in the best possible way., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geepas
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.