Geepas GMG767 1400W Electric Meat Grinder, White

Used Offers from

Geepas GMG767 1400W Electric Meat Grinder, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder Mincer with Sausage & Kibbe Attachments, 3 Cutting Plates (Fine/Med/Coarse) GMG767

1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder - Sausage Maker, Meat Mincer, Sausage Stuffer Food Grinding Mincing Machine with Kibbe Attachment - 3 Different Cutting Plates, Reverse Function - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder Mincer For Home Restaurant

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder Mincer for Home Restaurant in White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder Mincer For Home Restaurant In White White

Unknown
£39.99

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder - Sausage Maker, Meat Mincer, Sausage Stuffer Food Grinding Mincing Machine with Kibbe Attachment - 3 Different Cutting Plates, Reverse Function - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Geepas GMG767 Electric Meat Grinder 1400W - Size: 21 x 36 x 23.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Geepas 1400W Electric Meat Grinder - Sausage Maker, Meat Mincer, Sausage Stuffer Food Grinding Mincing Machine with Kibbe Attachment - 3 Different Cutting Plates, Reverse Function - 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£53.97
Free Delivery

Geepas GMG767 1400W Electric Meat Grinder, White

Cheapest offer

This Electric Mincer comes with 3 stainless steel cutting plates for fine, medium and coarse grinds of meat, ideal for creating many different textures. Also includes a Kibbe attachment allowing you to make this traditional middle eastern delicacy from the comfort of your own home, along with sausage attachment to create chipolatas. Features: POWERFUL 1400W COPPER MOTOR: 1400W Copper Motor lets you grind generous portions of meats in a short amount of time, Easy to operate with an On/Off Switch and also easy to clean and store MULTI-FUNCTION, EASY TO OPERATE: Electric Meat Grinder for making stuffing and filling. Meat mincer with 3 different cutting accessories for coarse, medium, fine grinds of meat. Removable square aluminium meat tray holds a generous amount of meat to simplify processing, Full set of accessories mincer disks x 3(3MM, 5MM, 7MM), sausage maker, kibbe maker attachments, food pusher is included to meet your needs REVERSE FUNCTION, EASY TO CLEAN: In case of jamming swit
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk