Geepas 1L Rice Cooker With Steamer 400W, Non-Stick Inner Pot, Automatic Cooking

Geepas GRC35017UK 400W 1L Rice Cooker And Steamer With Keep Warm Function - White

Geepas 1L Rice Cooker With Steamer 400W, Non-Stick Inner Pot, Automatic Cooking

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 1L Rice Cooker & Steamer Keep Warm Function Automatic Steam Vegetables 450W In Off White Off White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Geepas 1L Rice Cooker With Steamer 400W, Non-Stick Inner Pot, Automatic Cooking

Cheapest offer

This pot features three different functions namely cook, steam and keep warm. It allows you to choose how you prepare your rice. After cooking, you can also keep your food warm using 'Keep Warm' function. The steam function lets you cook rice healthily while preserving the nutrients. Perfect for cooking all types of rice - including Arborio, jasmine, white, basmati, long grain and more. Ideal for family dining, batch cooking and meal prepping.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)