Geepas Hair Straightener Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates Digital LED Display in Black

GEEPAS Hair Straightener | Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates for Smooth Shiny Silky Hair | Digital LED Display Portable Adjustable

Geepas Hair Straightener Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates Digital LED Display in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Geepas Hair Straightener Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates Digital Led Display In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
Geepas Hair Straightener Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates Digital LED Display in Black

Cheapest offer

Achieve salon-quality results at home with this advanced digital hair straightener for women featuring a clear LED temperature display. With adjustable heat settings from 150C to 230C, it's ideal for all hair typesfine, thick, curly, or frizzy. The thermo-ceramic floating plates ensure even heat distribution and effortless gliding, reducing hair damage while boosting shine. Thanks to its quick heat-up and fast recovery, you can style instantly without delay. The lockable handle and auto shut-off after 60 minutes offer added safety, while the 360 swivel cord ensures hassle-free maneuverability during styling. With its compact, lightweight build and premium matte finish, this portable straightener is perfect for travel or everyday use. Whether at home or on the go, enjoy smooth, frizz-free hair in minutes. Comes with a 2-year manufacturer warranty for peace of mind. | Geepas Hair Straightener Thermo-Ceramic Floating Plates Digital LED Display in Black
£39.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE