GEEPAS Handheld Toilet Bidet Sprayer Shattaf Cleaning Faucet Water Hose

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Geepas Hand Held Toilet Bidet Sprayer - Bathroom Shower Bidet In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49

Geepas Hand Held Toilet Bidet Sprayer Water Hose And Mounted Sprayer Holder

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
GEEPAS Handheld Toilet Bidet Sprayer Shattaf Cleaning Faucet Water Hose

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE USES - Whether for an enhanced personal hygiene, baby cloth or diaper washing, dirty pets, even for washing your hair, dog shower, cleaning, rinsing so on, this handheld sprayer is highly practical and can be used for a wide number of activities by the entire family. The perfect solution for everyday personal hygiene contributes to a healthy and happy lifestyle. WIDELY USED - Our Bidet Sprayer can be widely used to bath your pets, clean the floor, room, kitchen, bathroom, and wash fruits and take a shower. Fits for most places, can be widely used. A very practical kit. CONTROL THE WATER PRESSURE - This hand-held bidet sprayer provides great water pressure control, a gentle bidet spray for use as a portable, hand-held bidet and a jet spray for cleaning tasks. Suitable water Pressure: 0.2MPa-0.8MPA FINEST QUALITY FINISH, LONG HANDLE - This bidet is made with top quality chrome finished solid Brass Construction. For extra reach & soft press button for easy press for both children and elderly people. 3 YEARS MANUFACTURER WARRANTY, PACKAGE INCLUDES - High-quality hand-held bidet sprayer, stainless steel bidet water hose, wall mounted sprayer holder (Wall-mounted ONLY, CAN NOT HOOK to toilet tank)., Manufacturer: Geepas
£8.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GEEPAS Handheld Toilet Bidet Sprayer Shattaf Cleaning Faucet Water Hose
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Hand Held Toilet Bidet Sprayer | Personal Hygiene Bathroom Tap Spray | Shattaf Cleaning Faucet with Water Hose & Wall Mounted Holder | Douche Washroom Jet Attachment
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery