Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer 800W, Silver

Used Offers from

Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer 800W, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

GEEPAS Juice Extractor | Digital Centrifugal Juicer Machines for Whole Fruits & Vegetables | 5 Speed Touch Control 1L Jug 2L Pomace Container | Stainless Steel 75MM Feed Chute, 2 Year Warranty 800W

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Juice Extractor | Digital Centrifugal Juicer Machines for Whole Fruits & Vegetables | 5 Speed Touch Control 1L Jug 2L Pomace Container

1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 800W Juice Extractor Digital Centrifugal Juicer Machines

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Digital Centrifugal Juice Extractor 5 Speed 75MM Chute 800W in Silver Geepas Silver

3-5 working days
£89.99

Geepas Digital Centrifugal Juice Extractor 5 Speed 75Mm Chute 800W In Silver Silver

Unknown
£89.99

Similar products

Geepas Household Oil Press Machine Hot & Cold Oil Extractor 600W in Silver Geepas Silver
£299.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Geepas Retrovive Electric Citrus Juicer | Orange and Lemon Squeezer with 2 Citrus Press Cones | Electric Juice Extractor Quick Healthy Nutritious Juices | 2 Year Warranty 100W Red
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas GCJ9900 25W Citrus Juicer - White
£17.81
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer 800W, Silver

Cheapest offer

Juice smarter and faster with the Geepas Digital Juice Extractoran 800W powerhouse designed for effortless nutrition. Featuring 5-speed digital control, a pulse function, and a stainless steel build, this juicer easily tackles everything from hard carrots to soft berries. The large 2L pomace container and 1L juice jug reduce interruptions, while the digital display offers precision control with a sleek touch. A stainless steel blade ensures consistent cutting for maximum juice yield, and safety interlock technology guarantees secure operation. With easy-clean parts and a modern design, its the perfect choice for health-conscious households and busy kitchens. Features: POWERFUL 800W COPPER MOTOR FOR EFFICIENT JUICING-Equipped with a high-performance 800W copper motor, this orange juicer delivers instant, smooth juice in seconds. Citrus juicer effortlessly processes both hard and soft fruits and vegetables for maximum extraction. Juice maker is perfect for daily health routines and energ
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk