Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer Machine - Whole Fruit & Vegetable Juicer - Stainless Steel Body & Extra Filter Basket - 75MM Wide Mouth with 2 Speed & Pulse Function - 2 Year Warranty, 800W

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.74
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 800W Juice Extractor Centrifugal Juicer Whole Fruit & Vegetable 75MM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
Free Delivery

Geepas 800W Centrifugal Juicer Machine Fruit Vegetable Juicing In Silver Silver

Unknown
£42.75

Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer Machine - Whole Fruit & Vegetable Juicer - Stainless Steel Body & Extra Filter Basket - 75MM Wide Mouth with 2 Speed & Pulse Function - 2 Year Warranty, 800W

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer Machine - Whole Fruit & Vegetable Juicer - Stainless Steel Body & Extra Filter Basket - 75MM Wide Mouth with 2 Speed & Pulse Function - 2 Year Warranty, 800W

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 800W Juicer Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer Machine For Whole Fruits & Vegetables

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

800W Juice Extractor Centrifugal Juicer Machine Whole Fruit Vegetable Juicing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.87
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 800W Juice Extractor Centrifugal Juicer Whole Fruit & Vegetable 75MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

800W Centrifugal Juicer 2-Speed Pulse Function Stainless Steel Fruit Juice Maker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Geepas Juice Extractor, Centrifugal Juicer Machine - Whole Fruit & Vegetable Juicer - Stainless Steel Body & Extra Filter Basket - 75MM Wide Mouth with 2 Speed & Pulse Function - 2 Year Warranty, 800W

Cheapest offer

✅ HEALTHY & DELICIOUS JUICES: Extracts the maximum amount of nutrients, vitamins & juice from minimum amounts of fruits, vegetables & leafy greens without destroying the natural flavor & nutritional benefits. In this juicer, whole fruit & vegetable can easily fit due to extra-large feeding tube. Some fruits may need to be cut into halves. ✅ STAINLESS STEEL HOUSING & SAFETY INTERLOCK - The stainless steel body gives protection from damage & long operation of the juice machine. Ensure all components and metal locking arms are properly locked before switching on the machine . With a 800W motor this juicer will grind through whole fruit and vegetables without any preparation needed; no peeling, slicing or removing pips. It works with most whole fruits except those with a thick skin like bananas and pineapples. ✅ 1L JUICE CUP, DUAL SPEED WITH PULSE - 2.2L Pulp collector can contain all the processed residues of vegetables or fruits. There are two speed setting with Pulse Function, use “I” low speed for softer ingredients like oranges, tomatoes, lemons, etc; & “II” speed for harder ones like carrot, celery, beets, kale, etc. Choosing the right speed helps increase the juice rate. ✅ EASY TO CLEAN WITH OVERHEAT PROTECTOR - An overheat protector built onto the motor protect it from over burning. It has a sturdy body with easily dismountable parts. All parts except the motor can be easily rinsed under water. ✅ 75MM EXTRA LARGE FEEDING TUBE - The centrifugal juicer with 75 MM (3inch) Feed Chute, is wide enough for whole apples, oranges, carrots, lemons and cucumbers etc. You can put the whole fruit or vegetables without pre-cutting. It's much easier to have fresh and healthy juice in seconds., Manufacturer: Geepas
£42.74
amazon.co.uk