Geepas Mini Portable USB Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time in Black Geepas Black

Geepas Mini Portable Usb Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time In Black Black

Geepas Mini Portable USB Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.97

Geepas Mini Portable Usb Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.97

GEEPAS Rechargeable Fan | Mini Digital Portable USB Fan for Travel Camping Office Outdoor Women | Handheld 3000mAh 100 Level Wind Speed Quiet Mode 10Hr Run Time | 2 Year Warranty Black

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(Black) GEEPAS Rechargeable Fan | Mini Digital Foldable Portable USB Fan for Travel Camping Office Outdoor Women | Handheld 3000mAh 100 Level Wind Speed

1 day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Handheld Rechargeable Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Mini Portable USB Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time in Black Geepas Black

Cheapest offer

Stay cool with the Geepas Rechargeable Handheld Fan, designed for portability and performance. Its 1200mAh battery delivers up to 4 hours of cooling on a quick 2-hour USB Type-C charge, perfect for home, office, commuting, or outdoor use. Weighing just 125g, this compact fan features an 8000 RPM high-speed motor with 2 speed settings for instant airflow. The durable ABS body ensures a secure grip and silent operation below 60dB, ideal for libraries, bedrooms, or meetings. Its foldable, travel-friendly design fits easily in bags or pockets, while the simple one-button control offers effortless use. Whether camping, working out, or at the beach, this Geepas mini portable fan is your reliable cooling companion. Includes a 2-year warranty. | Geepas Mini Portable USB Fan 2 Speeds, 4Hr Run Time in Black
£19.97
3-5 working days
debenhams.com