GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, Black

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, Black

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle & 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, Black

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

(Black) Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set

1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L 3000W Electric Kettle & 900W 2-Slice Toaster Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle & Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice in Black Geepas Black

3-5 working days
£39.99

Geepas Opus Collection Kettle And Toaster Set 3000W Kettle 900W 2 Slice In Black Black

Unknown
£39.99

1.7L 3000 W Cordless Electric Kettle 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set Black

£69.95
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 6294015570212 / MPN: CO38066BT36554-BK / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12064311527 / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: Black / Brand: GEEPAS / Type: 2-Slice Toaster Set / EAN: 6294015570212 / GTIN: 6294015570212 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: CO38066BT36554-BK / Features: 360° Swivel Base / Power: 3000 W / Country of Origin: China
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Jug Kettle 3kW Textured Premium Kettle Auto Shut-off Black
£21.25
GBP 21.25 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Set, White
£38.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 1.7L 3KW Cordless Electric Kettle, 900W 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set | 360° Rotational Base Concealed Heating & Otter Control 7 Level Browning Control Crumb Tray Premium Design, White | Opus
£46.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GEEPAS Opus Collection 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Bread Toaster Combo Set
£41.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery