GEEPAS Retrovive 700W Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven, 20L | Electric Oven with Auto Defrost Child Lock | 12 Preset Rotary Dial Easy Clean | Fits Standard Dinner Plate Compact Countertop | Grey

Used Offers from

GEEPAS Retrovive 700W Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven, 20L | Electric Oven with Auto Defrost Child Lock | 12 Preset Rotary Dial Easy Clean | Fits Standard Dinner Plate Compact Countertop | Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Retrovive 700W Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven, 20L | Electric Oven with Auto Defrost Child Lock | 12 Preset Rotary Dial Easy Clean | Fits Standard Dinner Plate Compact Countertop | Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) Black, GEEPAS 20L Digital Microwave Oven 700W

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Retrovive 20L Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven 700W, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Retrovive 20L Digital Microwave Oven 700W Grey | 12 Presets, Defrost, Child Lock in Mid Grey Geepas Mid Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99

Geepas Retrovive 20L Digital Microwave Oven 700W Grey | 12 Presets, Defrost, Child Lock In Mid Grey Mid Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99

Similar products

GEEPAS Retrovive 1.7L Electric Kettle, 4 Slice Bread Toaster, 2-in-1 Jug Blender & 20 Litre 700W Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven Combo Set | 3000W Vintage Cordless Kettle | Cream
£209.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Retrovive 700W Digital Freestanding Microwave Oven, 20L | Electric Oven with Auto Defrost Child Lock | 12 Preset Rotary Dial Easy Clean | Fits Standard Dinner Plate Compact Countertop | Grey

Cheapest offer

✅ POWERFUL 700W SOLO MICROWAVE-Cook, reheat, and defrost quickly with 700W of power in this efficient solo microwave. It’s ideal for daily meals, snacks, and leftovers. No grill or convection-just simple, reliable performance every time. ✅ 20L OVEN WITH COMPACT COUNTERTOP SIZE-Spacious enough for standard dinner plates, perfect for daily meals or reheating leftovers. Flatbed microwave fits easily in small kitchens, dorms or caravans. Freestanding design sits neatly on any countertop. ✅ 12 QUICK START PRESET, DIGITAL DISPLAY & CHILD LOCK-Skip the guesswork with presets for popcorn, potato, vegetables, meat, fish, chicken, reheat, beverages, rice, pasta, bread and pizza. Bright digital display of compact microwave makes it easy to set time and power. Child lock ensures safe, worry-free use. ✅ AUTOMATIC WEIGHT-BASED DEFROST FUNCTION-Effortlessly defrost meat, fish, or poultry with smart auto defrost in retro microwave that adjusts timing based on the type and amount of food. Enjoy even thawing every time-no frozen centres or overcooked edges. ✅ REMOVABLE DISHWASHER-SAFE TURNTABLE-The sturdy glass turntable rotates food for even cooking every time. It’s easy to remove and dishwasher-safe for quick clean-ups. Keep your countertop microwave spotless with zero hassle.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk