GEEPAS Bread Bin 13L Carbon Steel Kitchen Canister Countertop Storage RetroVive

GEEPAS Retrovive Bread Bin 13L | Carbon Steel Container with Removable Lid & Easy-to-Lift Lid Handle | Easy Clean Design Preserves Loaves Fresh Longer | Shields from Dust Mites | Storage Box Cream

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £18.74

GEEPAS Bread Bin 13L Carbon Steel Kitchen Canister Countertop Storage RetroVive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.17
Free Delivery

GEEPAS Retrovive Bread Bin 13L | Carbon Steel Container with Removable Lid & Easy-to-Lift Lid Handle | Easy Clean Design Preserves Loaves Fresh Longer | Shields from Dust Mites | Storage Box Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.17
Free Delivery

Geepas Retrovive Bread Bin 13L Carbon Steel Container Cream

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas Retrovive 13L Bread Bin Carbon Steel Container With Removable Lid In Cream Cream

Unknown
£24.99
GEEPAS Bread Bin 13L Carbon Steel Kitchen Canister Countertop Storage RetroVive

Cheapest offer

Type: Bread Bin / Shape: Square / Lid Type: Vented Lid / Item Height: 18.5 Cm / Model: GCS63081UK-CR / Material: Carbon Steel / Features: Lid with Handle / Item Width: 35 CM / Colour: Cream
£20.17
ebay.co.uk