Geepas Smart 2-In-1 Air Purifier And Humidifier 8 Hour Timer Wifi Eanbled

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

GEEPAS 2in1 Air Purifier&Humidifier 3Stage HEPAFilter with Remote&Wifi

1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Geepas Air Purifier & Humidifier with HEPA Filter, Remote, Timer & Wi-Fi - 1.5L Tank in White Geepas White

3-5 working days
£89.99

Geepas Air Purifier & Humidifier With Hepa Filter, Remote, Timer & Wi-Fi - 1.5L Tank In White White

Unknown
£89.99

Similar products

Geepas 2200W Smart Kettle Voice Control, Alexa & Google Assistant 1.7L
£61.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.7L Smart Stainless-Steel Kettle WiFi & Voice Control Geepas White One Size
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Vortex 6.5L Digital Air Fryer & Smokeless Indoor Grill | 12-in-1 Smart XL Multicooker & Electric Grill with Air Fry Griddle Roast Bake & Broil and More Oil-Free Cooking | 2 Year Warranty 1800W
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Smart 2-In-1 Air Purifier And Humidifier 8 Hour Timer Wifi Eanbled

Cheapest offer

GEEPAS Digital Air Purifier and Humidifier is a comprehensive air purification and humidification system for your home. Its advanced 3-stage filtration system includes a prefilter with Silver ion coating, a true 99.97% HEPA filter, and an activated carbon mesh layer, ensuring optimal air quality. Enjoy efficient air circulation for enhanced purification and moisturization. With touch, remote control, and WiFi capabilities, adjust settings effortlessly from anywhere in your home. Set customizable timers and speed settings to suit your schedule. The compact design with a 1.5L water tank capacity ensures continuous operation without frequent refills, fitting seamlessly into any room.
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)